Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Nicole Garcia-Colace

Age: 40, born 21 November 1983

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1570 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
43 votes
All of WWE Women's (234 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
23 votes
Beautiful Women in 5 pictures (279 items)
list by EWinter
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
16 votes
National Fashion League (460 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Nicole Garcia was born on November 21, 1983 in San Diego, California, USA. She is an actress, known for WWF Raw Is War (1993), E! Total Divas (2013) and WWE NXT (2010).
Tags: Wwe (5), Curvy (3), Latina (3), Twin (3), Hot (2), WWE Diva (2), Great Body (2), Brunette (2), Hispanic (2), Plastic Surgery (2), Top Heavy (2), Actress (2), American (2), WWE Hall Of Fame (1), Mexican-American (1), Total Divas (1), Hermosa (1), 5+ (1), Italian (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
7.4
729 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
Rating:
6.4
265 Watched
Rating:
5.7
243 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
10 Watched
3. Survivor Series (2014)
Rating:
6.6
6 Watched
4. WrestleMania (2017)
Rating:
7.2
8 Watched
5. WWE Summerslam (2014)
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched




Update feed

Chris Davies voted for 17 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

clayton jungle voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

alexandrer voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

komutanlogar56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Stephanie Nicole Garcia-Colace21 November 1983Garcia has 1 child:• Matteo Artemovich Chigvintsev (2020);"


Palermo Sicily voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 years ago

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
All of WWE Women's (234 beauty items)

"Nikki Bella"


Chris Davies voted for 17 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

Clayton Hitchens posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Stephanie Nicole Garcia-ColaceAmerican Reality TV Personality, Entrepreneur & Retired Professional Wrestler• Mexican;• Italian;• English;• Irish;• Scottish; "


Chris Davies voted for 5 images 2 years, 11 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Stephanie Nicole Garcia-ColaceAmerican Reality TV Personality, Entrepreneur & Retired Professional Wrestler "


QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 years, 7 months ago

Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 years, 11 months ago

indyjb2017 added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Sexiest Legs- People (260 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
indyjb2017 voted for 4 images 3 years, 11 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

clayton jungle voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

logymw added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Gorgeous Actresses (1570 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »