Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Arianna Fox

Age: 33, born 6 March 1991

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jacob Abuhamada


Lists

92 votes
Pick Ten Redheads! (50 items)
list by aoibhneas
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 56 comments
70 votes
Red Haired Ladies (129 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
62 votes
Dress Up Your Face..(Face Art) (56 items)
list by 리나
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
61 votes
Casting the Net Part I (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
53 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Nicole Fox Videos

Nicole Fox Photo shoot with Rough Roses

150 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Nicole Fox - America's Next Top Model Winner

140 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Nicole Fox Kicks Ass

150 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

17 votes
14 votes
13 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Nicole Fox Abuhamada (born Nicole Arianna Fox, March 6, 1991) is an American model and actress, best known as the winner of Cycle 13 of America's Next Top Model. Fox graduated from Monarch High School. As of 2009, she was a sophomore student at University of Colorado at Boulder majoring in studio arts. She wanted to be an artist, journalist and model. Fox received a six-page spread in Seventeen magazine as the winner of "America's Next Top Model" and an ad for Cover Girl Lash Blast Mascara. Fox has also modeled for Illiterate Magazine, in which she had a spread, and been featured on AOL.com, More Magazine and in ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
6.1
795 Watched
Rating:
6.1
77 Watched
Rating:
5.4
72 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
30 Watched
Rating:
5.4
14 Watched
3. Almighty Thor (2011)
Rating:
4.5
13 Watched
4. Ashley (2013)
Rating:
4.8
11 Watched
5. Redlands (2014)
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

buttercup95 posted 8 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

buttercup95 voted for 4 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

index2421 voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 3 images 10 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

teriandliz voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago
nand voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

psow voted for 3 images 5 years, 3 months ago

BillyBuku voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

kneel4thebooty voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

perod voted for 7 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago

LRDVDR voted for 8 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 6 years ago

3ZOOZ voted for 2 images 6 years ago

loucamel voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

stark21 voted for an image 6 years, 6 months ago

kathy voted for 26 images [View All] 6 years, 7 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 6 years, 9 months ago

kathy voted for 3 images 6 years, 9 months ago

1HJ.m voted for 3 images 6 years, 9 months ago

Dark Warrior voted for 11 images [View All] 6 years, 10 months ago

Kandi voted for 20 images [View All] 6 years, 10 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 6 years, 10 months ago
steven2185 added this to a list 6 years, 11 months ago
girls I love (Colorado) (9 person items)
kneel4thebooty voted for an image 7 years, 3 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 29 images [View All] 7 years, 6 months ago

kneel4thebooty voted for an image 7 years, 6 months ago
sh56 voted for 2 images 7 years, 7 months ago

Korell voted for an image 7 years, 8 months ago

lechat voted for an image 7 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »