Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Estelle Faria

Age: 34, born 9 February 1990

Country of origin: India

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

25 votes
My Perfect Indian Beauties (34 items)
list by irishblue
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
23 votes
Indian Women (403 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
13 votes
Indian Bollywood Beauty Queens (10 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
TOP18 Indian Beauty Queens (18 items)
list by Eva
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Miss India Beuties - Top 10 (10 items)
list by worshipsanjana
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Photos

12 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Nicole Estelle Faria (born 9 February 1990) is an Indian supermodel and actress from Bangalore who won the Miss Earth 2010.
Tags: Indian (4), Hot (3), Model (3), Beauty Queen (3), Cute (2), Brunette (2), Miss India (2), Femina Miss India (2), Miss Earth 2010 (2), Hp (1), Gorgeous (1), Tall (1), Babe (1), Indian Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Yaariyan (2014)
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
1
2 Watched




Update feed

noname2000 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

worldwonder voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Michael S 11 months, 3 weeks ago
probiotico 1 year, 1 month ago
worldwonder voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

shamsham 1 year, 3 months ago
dragonballz1 1 year, 6 months ago
noname2000 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

nand 1 year, 9 months ago
nand voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Dragonslayer 1 year, 11 months ago
Amรฉlia 1 year, 11 months ago
jim voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago
synergyzer07 voted for 4 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Nobody Important 2 years, 9 months ago
laeticia 2 years, 10 months ago
juh111 2 years, 11 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 5 months ago
jerryspring voted for 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago

jerryspring 3 years, 7 months ago
texan voted for 3 images 3 years, 10 months ago

texan 3 years, 10 months ago
alter posted a image 4 years ago

sonambulo 4 years ago
dougcampbell 4 years ago
3DoctorWho 4 years, 2 months ago
Dark Matter 4 years, 2 months ago
emberlin voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

worshipsanjana added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Miss India Beuties - Top 10 (10 person items)
titi 4 years, 9 months ago
Botzu voted for 3 images 4 years, 11 months ago

Edu 5 years ago
jonslist 5 years, 1 month ago
mygvesz added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Indian Women (403 beauty items)

" Bangalore"


emberlin voted for an image 5 years, 2 months ago

Akirah 5 years, 9 months ago
mavis410 5 years, 9 months ago
alexander1978 5 years, 10 months ago

« Prev12 Next »