Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Elizabeth Eggert

Age: 50, born 13 January 1972

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

80 votes
Celebrities Transformers (24 items)
list by Marek
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 17 comments
79 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (455 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
79 votes
TVs 100 Sexiest Female Characters Ever (100 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
77 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 4 years ago 29 comments
45 votes
Hottest Baywatch Babes (10 items)
list by ะผั.ะ‚eLweNdeR
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 6 comments

Nicole Eggert Videos

Nicole Eggert Smoking 1

188 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

12 votes
10 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: is an American actress. Notable roles include Jamie Powell in the television series Charles in Charge and Summer Quinn in the TV Series Baywatch. She was most recently a contestant on the VH1 reality show Celebrity Fit Club.[1] ... (more)
Tags: Actress (2), Blonde (2), Summer (1), Female (1), American (1), Tv Star (1), Fat (1), Baywatch (1), Born 1972 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Petite (1), Born In January (1), January 13 (1), Born In California (1), Glendale California USA (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gilmore Girls (2000)
Rating:
7
2019 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1667 Watched
3. Robot Chicken (2005)
Rating:
6.9
957 Watched
4. Boy Meets World (1993)
Rating:
6.9
835 Watched
5. Baywatch (1989)
Rating:
4.9
819 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
52 Watched
2. Decoys (2004)
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched
3. Loaded (2008)
Rating:
5.9
24 Watched
Rating:
5
27 Watched
Rating:
6.9
17 Watched




Update feed

dvirgueza added this to a list 4 days, 16 hours ago
Planet Hot (1962 person items)

" 359. (2021)"


nand voted for 4 images 6 days, 23 hours ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 months ago
Anautix added this to a list 3 months ago
Beauties of the 90s (24 beauty items)

" My favourite TV-Series/Movies: Baywatch, Blown Away (1993)"


Maudea96 added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


rico650 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
Nathalie Roger voted for an image 5 months ago
lovedriver voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Don Utz voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Madinina voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

motorolacelebs posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Gav added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
I love my Nic (11 beauty items)
Egb voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago
preacher1256 voted for 25 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

hideofaix voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
GP79 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
Henny voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 years ago

unclebuck77 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Peco added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Estadounidenses (625 beauty items)
Dark Warrior added this to a list 4 years ago
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 beauty items)
sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
aprohor voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

shotswerefired posted a video 4 years, 6 months ago
shotswerefired posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 4 years, 7 months ago

Akorias voted for an image 4 years, 9 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 4 years, 9 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Gorgeous In The 90s (17 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

nedavidson posted 7 images [View All] 5 years, 6 months ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
Dames (869 person items)