Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nicole Briscoe

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Manske

Age: 38, born 2 July 1980

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ryan Briscoe


Lists

7 votes
sexy Cancer celebrities (278 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Celebrities from Illinois I'd fuck (79 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
1 votes
Born & Bred: Fort Wayne Edition (69 items)
list by sasha25
Published 2 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Tags: Sexy (1), Green Eyes (1), Sports Reporter (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Two, Four, Six (2009)
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.6
32 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
sasha25 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago