Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Mariana Barbosa Bahls

Age: 36, born 15 November 1985

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments

Nicole Bahls Videos

NICOLE BAHLS NUA PAPARAZZO

263 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Nicole Bahls veste Clara Bella

612 Views

Added 6 years ago


Nicole Bahls na Faculdade

267 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

18 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Brazilian model and reality television personality, best known for being a panicat (a stage girl on comedy show Pânico na TV) from 2009 to 2011; and a contestant the fifth season of the Brazilian version of The Farm.
Tags: Brazilian (3), 1985 (2), November 15 (1), Pulchritudinous (1), Panicat (1), Born In November (1), Big Butt (1), Nice Butt (1), TV Presenter (1), Centerfold (1), Born 1985 (1), Scorpio (1), Hot (1), Gorgeous (1), Brunette (1), Fake (1), Body (1), Pretty (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
73 Watched
Rating:
6.7
7 Watched
Rating:
8.8
4 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
1
3 Watched




Movies

1. Superpai (2015)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Person 135059 posted 3 images 1 day, 6 hours ago

nand 4 days, 10 hours ago
texan 1 month, 1 week ago
jcandon 3 months ago
penny2019 voted for an image 3 months ago

leandrocic87 voted for 2 images 9 months ago

apo55a posted a comment on this image 10 months ago

"Oh! La croupe! Oha! The rump!"


apo55a posted a comment on this image 10 months ago

"Quel canon! ❤❤❤"


radigast voted for an image 10 months ago
radigast voted for an image 10 months ago
3DoctorWho voted for 13 images [View All] 10 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
LRDVDR 1 year, 8 months ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 9 months ago
coffee-boy 1 year, 10 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

apo55a posted 21 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

apo55a voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

apo55a 1 year, 10 months ago
boogiepop1989 1 year, 10 months ago
EVC posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 4 months ago
3DoctorWho 2 years, 5 months ago
argentango 2 years, 12 months ago
Iago Montana 3 years, 1 month ago
fantazjusz 3 years, 1 month ago
EVC 3 years, 7 months ago
Cr2011 3 years, 9 months ago
jonslist 3 years, 9 months ago
zikizira 3 years, 10 months ago
ebilir 3 years, 12 months ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy 4 years, 1 month ago
sh56 4 years, 1 month ago
pintle 4 years, 3 months ago
redraider 4 years, 3 months ago
124 4 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »