Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nicole 'Snooki' Polizzi

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Elizabeth Polizzi

Age: 34, born 23 November 1987

Country of origin: Chile

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 4' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jionni LaValle


Lists

244 votes
Bitch please, we're sick of your shit (51 items)
list by FG93
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 29 comments
161 votes
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (64 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 88 comments
133 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 24 comments
119 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
91 votes
You're not tanned, you're orange (32 items)
list by My raimBow
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 20 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

She is an American reality television personality who could be known for being a cast member of the MTV reality show Jersey Shore and currently stars in Snooki & JWoww. Nicole "Snooki" Polizzi was born in Santiago, Chile but was adopted and raised by Italian-American parents.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2847 Watched
2. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
Rating:
6.6
771 Watched
Rating:
5.9
372 Watched
Rating:
5.7
269 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Movie 43 (2013)
Rating:
3.8
419 Watched
Rating:
5.2
183 Watched
Rating:
7.6
29 Watched
4. Owned Operated (2012)
Rating:
9
3 Watched
0 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
5.2
12 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Melting Pot (2269 person items)

"Nicole Elizabeth LaValle (née Polizzi)American TV Personality• Chilean;• Indigenous;• Spanish; "


ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

steve1955 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

jeffike1961 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Nicole Elizabeth LaValle (née Polizzi)American Reality TV Personality "


klasse1997 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Some washed-up folks (13 person items)

"I wonder what she's up to now? Actually, I don't."


Arizona posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
She Got Flowers in Her Hair (559 beauty items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Sexy Sagittarius celebrities (257 person items)
TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (64 person items)
124 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Diabolik posted 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2014 ♥ (74 person items)

"♥ Nicole Polizzi & Jionni LaValle ♥ "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

RayThomas663 voted for 2 images 4 years, 5 months ago

chloe51 voted for an image 4 years, 11 months ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 5 years ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 5 years ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Leo added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
MTV VMA's 2016 (78 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 6 years, 1 month ago

Milena added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago