Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nicolay Tsiskaridze

Stats

Birth Name: Nicolay Maksimovich Tsiskaridze

Age: 45, born 31 December 1973

Country of origin: Georgia

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

52 votes
russian's the best (50 items)
list by walsh
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 10 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brunette (1), Needs A Man (1), Adorable (1), Pecs (1), Gorgeous (1), Deep Brown Eyes (1), European (1), Dancer (1), Hot (1), Handsome (1), Sexy (1), Georgian (1), Ballet (1), Great Body (1), Male (1), I Would Do Him (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen