Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicola Ward

Age: 25, born 25 September 1996

Born and residing in: Israel

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
111 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 10 comments
35 votes
Katsy's Favourite Models! (49 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
People Who I've Added (201 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
28 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Israel (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Israel (2), Model (2), Hot (1), Israeli (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Green Eyes (1), Teal Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

texan rated this 10/10 3 months ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
iloveisrael rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
bloodmoon rated this 6/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
francoiscrueize rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
bnana rated this 9/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Asian Models (280 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
WendyLorene voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
buddhaj added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Models - W (23 person items)
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
stark21 rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
irina34 rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sonambulo rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 1 year, 8 months ago
Mirandยดs Place War rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
katielouise18 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

buddhaj rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
apo55a rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
ramoninho rated this 9/10 2 years ago
aprohor voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

parryj posted 77 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

parryj voted for 45 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

brhue rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Bruce rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
bigfan82 voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
katielouise18 voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 years, 6 months ago
angel1983 rated this 6/10 3 years, 7 months ago
samoden voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Darthmasco voted for 18 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
katielouise18 voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
iknowthat added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
lost in face (2900 person items)

« Prev12 Next »