Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicola Maria Roberts

Age: 34, born 5 October 1985

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

151 votes
Seriously, what are you wearing? (18 items)
list by Lexie
Published 9 years ago 39 comments
67 votes
Bubbly Babes! (56 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 7 comments
64 votes
Red Haired Ladies (129 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
63 votes
Hot redheads (45 items)
list by Emily
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
My female rpg characters (119 items)
list by comfortsmile
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 2 comments

Nicola Roberts Videos

Nicola Roberts - Beat Of My Drum

55 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Nicola Maria Roberts (born 5 October 1985) is a British recording artist and entrepreneur. In 2002 Roberts auditioned for the reality televisions series and competition Popstars: The Rivals which saw her finish in the final line-up of a girl group named Girls Aloud.From that point on the girl group battled against a boy band for a record deal based on the commercial success of their debut single, of which Girls Aloud's "Sound of the Underground" topped the UK Singles chart. The success of the band widened and soon they became the most successful television reality group as well as having 20 consecutive top ten singles. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
36 Watched
Rating:
6.1
33 Watched
Rating:
7.5
20 Watched
Rating:
6.3
19 Watched
Rating:
5.5
17 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.2
400 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 days, 11 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 5 days, 13 hours ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 5 days, 15 hours ago

Xenomorph posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Xenomorph posted 2 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

Xenomorph posted 3 images 1 month ago

Xenomorph posted 2 images 1 month ago

Xenomorph posted a image 1 month ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Xenomorph posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Xenomorph posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Xenomorph voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months ago

Xenomorph posted 5 images [View All] 3 months ago

Xenomorph voted for an image 3 months ago

Xenomorph posted a image 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

Xenomorph voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Xenomorph posted 4 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Xenomorph posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »