Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicola Cavanis

Age: 23, born 17 December 1998

Born and residing in: Germany

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
87 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (493 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 6 years ago 7 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (947 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
45 votes
German Babes (94 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
44 votes
Women with voted 100+ images (224 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 day, 22 hours ago 3 comments

NICOLA CAVANIS Videos

Nicola-SuperCute (Victor Sommer director)-Victor Talks Video Edit

4039 Views, 7 votes, 1 comments

Added 3 years ago


Nicola Cavanis - II

2095 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

134 votes
121 votes
95 votes
88 votes
87 votes

Description: HEIGHT: 175 - 5' 9" BUST: 90 - 35 WAIST: 60 - 23 HIPS: 89 - 35 CUP: D SHOES: 39 - 8 HAIR: brown EYES: green Residing In Munich German Model ... (more)
Tags: Gorgeous (59), Beautiful (59), Stunning (58), Hot (56), Cute (56), Pretty (56), Stunner (53), Perfection (39), Female Perfection (38), Perfect (35), Breathtaking (29), Perfect Body (29), Model (24), Sensual (16), German (6), Buxom (3), Great Body (3), Brunette (2)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jessiechung voted for 2 images 47 minutes, 41 seconds ago

Campagnola posted 2 images 7 hours, 54 minutes ago

Kate23UK voted for 4 images 11 hours, 58 minutes ago

pdw55 voted for an image 14 hours, 38 minutes ago
che22 21 hours, 2 minutes ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 22 hours, 25 minutes ago

eduardo voted for 2 images 1 day, 3 hours ago

reigns01 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 day, 4 hours ago

loucamel voted for 7 images [View All] 1 day, 8 hours ago

loucamel voted for 25 images [View All] 1 day, 9 hours ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 day, 10 hours ago

pdw55 voted for 2 images 1 day, 18 hours ago

Campagnola posted 3 images 1 day, 20 hours ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 day, 20 hours ago

noname2000 voted for 2 images 1 day, 20 hours ago

thedon voted for an image 1 day, 21 hours ago
Kandi voted for an image 1 day, 21 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 day, 22 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (224 person items)

"3 images"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 day, 23 hours ago

reigns01 voted for an image 1 day, 23 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 days, 4 hours ago

Campagnola posted a image 2 days, 10 hours ago

Henrike voted for 11 images [View All] 2 days, 17 hours ago

thomaslungford 2 days, 21 hours ago
Puron voted for 2 images 2 days, 23 hours ago

reigns01 voted for an image 3 days, 6 hours ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 3 days, 7 hours ago

murphy24 voted for 47 images [View All] 3 days, 9 hours ago

Campagnola posted 3 images 3 days, 12 hours ago

steve1955 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 days, 21 hours ago

SomeBloke voted for 7 images [View All] 4 days, 1 hour ago

reigns01 voted for 3 images 4 days, 1 hour ago

reigns01 posted a comment on this image 4 days, 1 hour ago

"meh :("


murphy24 posted a image 4 days, 3 hours ago

Puron voted for an image 4 days, 5 hours ago
pdw55 voted for an image 4 days, 6 hours ago

Puron voted for 2 images 4 days, 7 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images [View All] 4 days, 16 hours ago

steve1955 voted for 11 images [View All] 4 days, 17 hours ago

reigns01 voted for an image 4 days, 18 hours ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 125 Next »