Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nico Cristian Mirallegro

Age: 31, born 26 January 1991

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
40 votes
Handsome men (114 items)
list by matchbox
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
39 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 6 months ago
16 votes
Man Crush (12 items)
list by Sasa
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
1991 (100 items)
list by Justyna
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Nico Cristian Mirallegro (born 26 January 1991 Manchester, England) is a British actor who played the role of Barry "Newt" Newton in the British soap opera Hollyoaks between 22 October 2007 and 25 June 2010. His father is Sicilian and his mother is Anglo-Irish. ... (more)
Tags: English (1), Italian (1), Actor (1), Born In 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
110 Watched
2. Hollyoaks (1995)
Rating:
5.9
55 Watched
Rating:
7.8
22 Watched
4. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
7.1
35 Watched
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
61 Watched
2. Spike Island (2012)
Rating:
7.3
27 want to see
3. Peterloo (2018)
Rating:
6.4
17 Watched
Rating:
5.6
13 Watched
5. Anita B. (2014)
Rating:
5
4 want to see




Update feed

italiana rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
L90 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Nico Cristian MirallegroEnglish Actorโ€ข Italian/Sicilian;โ€ข Irish; "


chuuut rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
forzaitalia rated this 10/10 11 months ago
crossrossa rated this 10/10 1 year ago
rome2021 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
silvioberlusco rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
franceitalie rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
fansitalia rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
italianpeople rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
Sasa rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Estrie rated this 5/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Veilor rated this 1/10 3 years, 7 months ago
dandz voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

tess24 rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago
Sasa added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Man Crush (12 person items)
Sasa voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

tomsfashion voted for 4 images 5 years, 6 months ago

Stephy rated this 5/10 5 years, 8 months ago