Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Whelan

Age: 43, born 10 May 1981

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
My underrated actresses (61 items)
list by Redwood
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
96 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
66 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
63 votes
The Hottest Women of 2014 (CLOSED) (162 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 41 comments

Nicky Whelan Videos

Nicky Whelan (Video contains only PICTURES)

2087 Views, 2 votes

Added 11 years ago


Nicky Whelan

789 Views, 2 votes

Added 12 years ago


Nicky Whelan HOT in jeans

97 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

87 votes
59 votes
55 votes
54 votes
52 votes

Description: Nicky Whelan (born: Nicole Whelan on May 19, 1981 in Victoria, Australia) is an actress and model best known for her role as Pepper Steiger in the Australian soap opera Neighbours. She is the granddaughter of AFL Brownlow Medallist Marcus Whelan. Before Neighbours, Whelan hosted a number of shows, including Coxy's Big Break (Seven Network), Beyond the Boundary (Network Ten), Melbourne Woman (Seven Network), and played the fictional celebrity "Chrissie Grant" on Russell Coight's Celebrity Challenge, a spin-off of All Aussie Adventures. Whelan is also known as the face of the rural Victorian city, Shepparton, and she ... (more)
Tags: Actress (25), Australian (7), Hot (6), Blonde (6), Beautiful (5), Female (4), Blue Eyes (4), Pretty (4), Born 1981 (2), Stunner (2), Pretty Face (2), Nice Eyes (2), Great Body (2), Gorgeous (2), Neighbours (2), Scrubs (2), Model (2), Aussie (2), Cute (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3106 Watched
2. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.2
775 Watched
3. The League (2009)
Rating:
8.1
107 Watched
4. Melrose Place (2009)
Rating:
5.7
102 Watched
Rating:
6.8
89 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hall Pass (2011)
Rating:
5.4
563 Watched
2. Halloween II (2009)
Rating:
5
456 Watched
Rating:
6
146 Watched
Rating:
6.1
125 Watched
5. Left Behind (2014)
Rating:
3.1
116 Watched




Update feed

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

matantor60 voted for an image 1 month ago

justins voted for an image 1 month ago
Mlle Henny voted for an image 1 month ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
gwadran voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

James OK added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Models by James OK (509 person items)
tunasniff voted for an image 3 months ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months ago

nitevision voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

tunasniff voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

listyperson voted for an image 5 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 5 months ago

russffc added this to a list 5 months ago
Awesome Natural Beauties (101 person items)
GP79 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

skriss voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

listyperson voted for 2 images 6 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Watcher voted for an image 7 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 8 months ago

joshmiller voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ebern voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

dianbahtiar voted for 5 images 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »