Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicholai Olivia Hilton

Age: 37, born 5 October 1983

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: James Rothschild


Lists

160 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8817 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
157 votes
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (61 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 months, 1 week ago 89 comments
132 votes
Halloween Celebrates Costumes 2011 *NEW* (88 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 24 comments
116 votes
Ugly Actresses I Cant Stand (6 items)
list by yuweig
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 46 comments
89 votes
Short marriages (21 items)
list by Marek
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 8 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes

Description: Nicky Hilton Rothschild ( born: Nicholai Olivia Hilton on October 5, 1983 in New York, New York) is an American businesswoman, fashion model, socialite, celebutante, heiress and fashion designer. Nicky has three siblings, older sister Paris Hilton, and younger brothers Barron Hilton and Conrad Hilton. She is the daughter of Kathy Hilton (née Kathleen Elizabeth Avanzino) and businessman Rick Hilton, and a great-granddaughter of hotel magnate Conrad Hilton. She has Italian (from a maternal great-grandfather), Irish, Norwegian, German, English, Scottish, and Welsh ancestry. As a child, Nicky had a privileged upbringing and m ... (more)
Tags: Ugly (3), 1983 (2), Socialite (1), Blue Eyes (1), Blonde (1), American (1), United States (1), Born In 1983 (1), Model (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.8
522 Watched
2. The Simple Life (2003)
Rating:
3.8
397 Watched
Rating:
5.7
266 Watched
4. Da Ali G Show (2003)
Rating:
6.4
220 Watched
5. The Simple Life (2003)
Rating:
3.3
162 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.2
73 Watched
2. Pledge This! (2007)
Rating:
3
72 Watched
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
5. This Is Paris (2020)
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Books

0 want this




Update feed

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 2 months ago

Arizona posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Nicky has 2 children:• Lily Grace Victoria Rothschild• Teddy Marilyn Rothschild"


DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

queenmary voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Oxygen Thieves! (POLL) (61 person items)
DuckNation posted 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Planet Hot (1947 beauty items)
DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

CELEBS WEAR CAPES posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »