Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicky Gile

Age: 26, born 24 September 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

146 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
69 votes
One In A Million (613 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
61 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2019 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (117 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year ago 46 comments
27 votes
Bikini Girl (622 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
My First Year on Listal (23 items)
list by Bollyver
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

17 votes
14 votes
12 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Nicky is a former Florida Atlantic University Cheerleader. Social media star who is known for her eponymous Instagram account. She has gained widespread popularity there for her documentation of her everyday life, and frequent everyday bikini modeling photos. She published her first photo to Instagram on September 25, 2011. She appeared celebrating her 18th birthday.
Tags: Brown Eyes (2), Brunette (2), Spinner (1), B Cup (1), Tight (1), Smile (1), Abs (1), Petite (1), Natural Beauty (1), Long Hair (1), 1993 (1), Real (1), United States (1), Cheerleader (1), American (1), Short (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

shotswerefired posted 2 images 1 day ago

nedavidson voted for an image 4 days, 12 hours ago

nedavidson rated this 9/10 4 days, 14 hours ago
nedavidson voted for 5 images 4 days, 14 hours ago

mike8153 rated this 10/10 4 days, 17 hours ago
B205 rated this 10/10 4 days, 22 hours ago
django123 voted for 5 images 5 days, 7 hours ago

124 voted for 3 images 1 week, 1 day ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 1 week, 2 days ago

django123 voted for 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

shotswerefired posted 29 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Bollyver voted for 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Fingerman rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
tarun voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

radigast voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

shotswerefired posted a image 4 weeks ago

shotswerefired voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

hulkargh rated this 8/10 4 weeks, 1 day ago
hulkargh posted 52 images [View All] 4 weeks, 1 day ago

daknuts voted for 21 images [View All] 1 month ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

offs posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

kabar69 rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
phorbidden rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
shotswerefired posted a image 2 months ago

apo55a voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ricman voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

jemate voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »

People who liked this also liked