Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicholas John Tate

Age: 76, born 18 June 1942

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

1 votes
TV actors and their hero characters (46 items)
list by hyphenate
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Australian (1), Space: 1999 (1), Alan Carter (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
4479 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2349 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1117 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1071 Watched
Rating:
6.8
580 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hook
Rating:
6.4
3590 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1186 Watched
3. Killer Elite (2011)
Rating:
6.1
453 Watched
Rating:
7.3
163 Watched
Rating:
6.8
126 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
8.5
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago