Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nick Owenford

Stats

Birth Name: Nicholas Andrew Owen

Age: 55, born 13 December 1968

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kate Owen


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
822 Watched
2. Justice League (2017)
Rating:
5.4
617 Watched
Rating:
6.3
447 Watched
Rating:
7.1
425 Watched
Rating:
6.1
396 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
514 Watched
Rating:
8.1
332 Watched
3. The Crown (2016)
Rating:
8.5
172 Watched
4. Hustle (2004)
Rating:
7.4
168 Watched
Rating:
7.3
153 Watched




Update feed

buddhaj 2 weeks, 1 day ago