Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nick Mancuso

Stats

Birth Name: Nicodemo Antonio Massimo Mancuso

Age: 70, born 29 May 1948

Country of origin: Italy


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Nick Mancuso has worked extensively in films, television and on the stage. He has had starring roles in the films Under Seige 1 and 2, Jack of Hearts, Misbegotten, Against the Law and Wild Palms. In television he has made appearances in Total Recall: 2070, The Hitchhiker, Fatal Exposure, For the Love of Aaron and Poltergeist: The Legacy. He has also starred in two of his own TV series, Matrix and Stingray. Nick is an accomplished painter as well as the auther of numerous plays and poetry and has recently completed work on the television series The Call of the Wild. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
672 Watched
Rating:
7.2
335 Watched
Rating:
5.2
332 Watched
Rating:
6.3
71 Watched
Rating:
4
62 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
237 Watched
Rating:
5.7
102 Watched
Rating:
7.4
20 Watched
Rating:
7
9 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago