Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicholas Jerry Jonas

Age: 31, born 16 September 1992

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Priyanka Chopra Jonas


Lists

245 votes
Proof God is Female *updated 3/3/2013 (117 items)
list by tersanay
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 68 comments
225 votes
Celebrities who Look Like Historical Figures (26 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 11 years, 5 months ago 35 comments
170 votes
Bad Photoshop (16 items)
list by Dierdre
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 25 comments
88 votes
famous brothers and sisters... (90 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 11 years ago 8 comments
70 votes
The charm of curly hair (80 items)
list by Silvia
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 8 comments

Nick Jonas Videos



Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
4.9
595 Watched
Rating:
5.2
483 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
1574 Watched
Rating:
6.2
515 Watched
Rating:
6
243 Watched
4. Chaos Walking (2021)
Rating:
5.6
69 Watched
5. Midway (2019)
Rating:
6.4
85 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.2
3 own
Rating:
7
1 own
Rating:
5
0 want this




Books




Update feed

jrf001 posted a image 2 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Thestius• A king of Pleuronians in Aetolia. • He son either of Ares by Demonice or Pisidice, or of Agenor possibly by Epicasta. • He was the brother of Evenus, Pylus and Molus or of Demonice and Porthaon instead. Thestius was the father of Iphiclus by Leucippe or Eurythemis, daughter of Cleoboea.• Thestius was allied with Tyndareus and Icarius against Hippocoon. When Tyndareus and his brother Icarius, after being banished by Hippocoön from their homeland, went to Thestius, the king of t"


Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

jrf001 posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

A.M.A posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Maybe There's Still Hope for Love in Hollywood (314 person items)

"♥ Nick Jonas & Priyanka Chopra ♥ Together since May 2018, married since December 2018. "


Arizona posted a image 3 years ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2272 person items)

"Nicholas Jerry JonasAmerican Singer, Songwriter & Actor• Irish;• German;• English;• Scottish;• Italian/Sicilian;• French-Canadian; "


tonicole added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Met Gala Favorites 2017 (51 person items)
tonicole added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Met Gala Favorites 2018 (60 person items)
Emi posted 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

Arizona posted a image 3 years, 9 months ago

Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 9 months ago

angy91 voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

Ruaidhrígh added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Males 9/10 (12 person items)
Arizona posted a image 4 years ago

angy91 voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 9 months ago
Actors (376 person items)
jrf001 posted 8 images [View All] 4 years, 9 months ago

baseball9000 voted for an image 5 years ago

L90 added this to a list 5 years, 5 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2018 ♥ (132 person items)

" ♥ Nick Jonas & Priyanka Chopra ♥ "


angy91 voted for 3 images 5 years, 6 months ago

Surey posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

jrf001 posted a image 5 years, 12 months ago

mirinbuddy added this to a list 6 years ago
Favorite Male Music Artists (18 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

jrf001 posted 4 images [View All] 6 years, 1 month ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
Met Gala 2018 (160 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 1 month ago

dj brr added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
Grammy Awards 2018 (80 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
Dessollié added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
Dessollié posted 4 images 6 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »