Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicholas Allan Bollea

Age: 31, born 27 July 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Breana Tiesi


Lists

117 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flรก
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
11 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
253 Watched
Rating:
6.8
94 Watched
Rating:
4.3
99 Watched
Rating:
6.7
71 Watched
Rating:
7.8
44 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Sand Sharks (2012)
Rating:
4
27 Watched
Rating:
5.5
10 Watched
Rating:
5.3
3 want to see
Rating:
3
6 Watched