Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicholas Rowan Baker

Age: 48, born 22 April 1972

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ceri Baker


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Loose Women (1999)
Rating:
4.7
49 Watched
2. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
6.8
28 Watched
3. Mastermind (1972)
Rating:
5.8
30 Watched
4. Richard & Judy (2001)
Rating:
4.2
27 Watched
Rating:
6.1
11 Watched




Books

Rating:
7
0 want this
0 want this