Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nichole Sakura O'Connor

Age: 30, born 15 December 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

317 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
205 votes
Beautiful Women โ€ป (2515 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 24 comments
38 votes
Babes of NBC 2015-16 Season (80 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
22 votes
Babes of NBC 2016-17 TV Season (86 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
20 votes
Babes of NBC 2018-19 TV Season (85 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 2 years ago

Nichole Bloom Videos



Photos

8 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Nichole Bloom is an American actress and model.
Tags: Actress (2), Until Dawn (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), American (1), Born In 1989 (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1), Born 1989 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7.1
2444 Watched
2. Robot Chicken (2005)
Rating:
7
941 Watched
3. Shameless (US) (2011)
Rating:
8.2
504 Watched
4. Teen Wolf (2011)
Rating:
7.8
552 Watched
Rating:
5.4
91 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Project X (2012)
Rating:
5.4
645 Watched
Rating:
4.7
16 Watched
3. Lazer Team 2 (2017)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
4. Model Minority (2012)
Rating:
3.5
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

Emmabell voted for 3 images 4 months ago

shadowhunter24 added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Asian Actors In Hollywood (142 person items)
shadowhunter24 added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Born In December (188 person items)
shadowhunter24 added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Born In 1989 (84 person items)
django123 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 13 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 8 months ago
DuckNation posted 3 images [View All] 8 months ago

StealthRUSH added this to a list 9 months ago
Henny voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

m3tarry voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 5 images 1 year ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

124 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

perod posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

perod posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

ginofavara voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago
legslover1969 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 1 year, 8 months ago

perod voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Alea posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »