Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Niamh Meredith Wilson

Age: 25, born 9 March 1997

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

353 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 11 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
53 votes
Favorite Young Female Stars (107 items)
list by lola
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
17 votes
Sexy Canadian celebrities (254 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
15 votes
Famous People Born in 1997 (80 items)
list by Milena
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Niamh Wilson Videos

Meet Niamh Wilson

12 Views

Added 1 year ago


After Degrassi: Niamh Wilson & Luke Bilyk

10 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

8 votes
8 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Niamh Wilson (/niหv/; born March 9, 1997) is a Canadian film and television actress from Oakville, Ontario, known for her role as Corbett in Saw III, reprised in Saw V; the Canadian horror film The Marsh (2006); and the title role in the Family Channel series Debra!. She was a regular on Degrassi: The Next Generation during seasons 13โ€“14 as Jacqueline "Jack" Jones.
Tags: Canadian (1), Actress (1), Sophisticated (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born 1997 (1), Born In 1997 (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Saw III (2006)
Rating:
5.9
1983 Watched
2. Saw IV (2007)
Rating:
5.6
1365 Watched
3. Saw V (2008)
Rating:
5.5
1117 Watched
4. Saw VI (2009)
Rating:
5.8
882 Watched
Rating:
6.4
238 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
308 Watched
2. Falling Skies (2011)
Rating:
7.1
267 Watched
3. Warehouse 13 (2009)
Rating:
7.6
250 Watched
4. Haven (2010)
Rating:
7.3
174 Watched
5. Hemlock Grove (2013)
Rating:
7
154 Watched




Update feed

Alea posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

bigstinkykitty posted a video 1 year, 3 months ago
bigstinkykitty posted a video 1 year, 3 months ago
bigstinkykitty posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Alea posted 15 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

kaigor69 posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

AdamantiumX added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
5' 5 (78 person items)
Alea posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Campagnola voted for 4 images 3 years, 10 months ago

Henny voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years ago

django123 voted for 3 images 4 years, 5 months ago

iknowthat posted 9 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 3 images 5 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »