Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Niall James Horan

Age: 25, born 13 September 1993

Country of origin: Ireland

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

37 votes
Sweets (37 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
34 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
33 votes
When singers/musicians where babies/kids (178 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
15 votes
born in year 1993 (208 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
15 votes
singers in gifs (45 items)
list by miranda Franco
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Niall Horan Videos

Niall Horan in LA.

50 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Hot (3), Born September 13 (2), Sexy (2), One Direction (2), Born 1993 (2), Grand (1), Fabulous (1), Charming (1), Sweet (1), Disgusting (1), Good-looking (1), Gay (1), Wonderful (1), Guy (1), Irish Prick (1), Ireland (1), Blonde (1), Elegant (1), Toy-boy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1051 Watched
Rating:
6.9
849 Watched
Rating:
5
422 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
45 Watched
Rating:
7.2
12 Watched
Rating:
5.6
7 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jrf001 posted 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year ago
American Music Awards 2017 (68 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
CMA Awards 2017 (42 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

EmmaBell posted a image 2 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years ago
American Music Awards 2016 (70 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years ago

sasha25 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Fun Celebrity facts (39 person items)

"Niall Horan from One Direction admits to masturbating on the tour bus. He describes it as ‘relieving tour bus boredom’."


jrf001 posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago