Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nia Temple Sanchez

Age: 29, born 15 February 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Daniel Booko


Lists

130 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
48 votes
Miss Universe 2015:National Costume Show (89 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Miss Universe 2014 (86 items)
list by purr4food
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Miss USA 2014 (51 items)
list by purr4food
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos

5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

juh111 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 4 months ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 10 months, 1 week ago
jojoba voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

stark21 rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
MK-677 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

perod voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
perod posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
a1981 rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
perod posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Life is Life rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
rickterenzi voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

Marek voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Marek rated this 8/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Marek posted 2 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
David voted for an image 3 years, 5 months ago

David rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
David voted for 4 images 3 years, 5 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

perod rated this 9/10 3 years, 5 months ago