Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nia Künzer

Stats

Birth Name: Nia Tsholofelo Künzer

Age: 44, born 18 January 1980

Country of origin: Botswana

Currently Residing In: Germany

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Felix Groh


Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
8 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
Rating:
9.5
4 Watched
4. DAS! (1991)
Rating:
9
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Update feed

perod voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

thedon voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette posted 9 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

escobon 8 years, 1 month ago