Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Savelina Fanene

Age: 38, born 29 May 1984


Lists

32 votes
All of WWE Women's (217 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 7 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Stunning Women 3 M-R (183 items)
list by clayton jungle
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
WWE (RAW) Women's Title History (16 items)
list by ToonHead2102
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Wrestle Live (740 items)
list by BLivingston33
Published 7 years ago 2 comments

View all Nia Jax lists

Photos


Savelina Fanene (born May 29, 1984) is an American model and professional wrestler currently signed to WWE under the ring name Nia Jax, performing on the Raw brand.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
5
4 Watched




Update feed

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 7 months ago
All of WWE Women's (217 beauty items)
ToonHead2102 added this to a list 12 months ago
WWE (RAW) Women's Title History (16 person items)

"Nia Jax (1st reign) April 8, 2018 - June 17, 2018 "Goddess" Alexa Bliss (3rd reign) June 17, 2018 - August 19, 2018 "


EVC 1 year, 3 months ago
jordanwiles94 2 years, 5 months ago
Michael 2 years, 6 months ago
sh56 3 years, 3 months ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
Stunning Women 3 M-R (183 person items)
Orlok 4 years, 2 months ago
RayThomas663 4 years, 5 months ago
Tetley added this to list 5 years ago
BLivingston33 added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
EarlySparker posted a image 6 years ago