Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Trแบงn Thแป‹ Ngแปc Trinh

Age: 31, born 27 September 1990

Born and residing in: Viet Nam

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
53 votes
Mr Worldwide's From Asia With Love (23 items)
list by Mr.Worldwide
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
25 votes
"Dots" All, Folks,...Part IV! (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

24 votes
21 votes
20 votes
19 votes
17 votes

Description: Trinh shared that prior to becoming a model she experienced a difficult time to earn living. She resorted to working in a billiards club in Ho Chi Minh City. During the working time here, she had a chance to meet with Vu Khac Tiep, Director of Venus Fashion, and eventually found fame in the fashion industry. Born in 1990, Trinh started working as a model when she was 16 years old. She won modelling awards in 2005 and 2007. ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Vietnamese (3), Asian (2), 1990 (1), Female (1), Stupid (1), Cute (1), Pretty (1), Brunette (1), Untalented (1), Born 1990 (1), Talentless (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5
1 Watched




Update feed

Kyle Ellis 1 week, 6 days ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

noname2000 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

rhpxmobrtv voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 3 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 3 months ago
Down In The Valley VI (30 beauty items)
trandoshan voted for an image 3 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

laca0714 3 months, 3 weeks ago
laca0714 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jayes voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

crazyi1471 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Jon Dunn voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Doc Octa voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 3 images 6 months ago

apo55a voted for 12 images [View All] 6 months ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 6 months ago

time50 voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

time50 6 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

texan 6 months, 1 week ago
texan voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 7 months ago
Onion Jack's World Cup of Women (AFC & OFC) [POLL] (65 person items)

" Votes: 4 TB: 1.6 Onion Jack pdw55 Kandi Kendraatje"


fcccc 7 months, 1 week ago
Onion Jack voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 8 months, 2 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 14 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »