Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Đinh Ngọc Diệp

Age: 34, born 11 October 1984

Country of origin: Viet Nam

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

52 votes
around the world in 80 models. (80 items)
list by Maggie
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
15 votes
Vietnamese Beauties -My Top 30- (30 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
asian models. (242 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
11 votes
Asian Models (199 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Vietnamese (3), Asian (2), 1984 (1), Vietnam (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1 want to see
1 want to see
3. Lua Phat (2013)
0 want to see
4. Tèo em (2013)
0 want to see
5. Fanatic (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Payal rated this 3/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
radigast voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
B205 rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Slava rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
sara posted 20 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

sara posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

sara posted 62 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

sara posted 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 years ago
Asian Models (199 person items)
coffee-boy posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
radigast voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

NavelFan rated this 1/10 2 years, 8 months ago
NavelFan voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

coffee-boy posted 25 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 19 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 5 images 2 years, 8 months ago