Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ney de Sousa Pereira

Age: 80, born 1 August 1941

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

277 votes
Famous people + cats (186 items)
list by Raquel
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 40 comments
46 votes
noses (52 items)
list by daparafuseta
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
24 votes
Gigs (17 items)
list by Gabi
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Euphoric Songs (20 items)
list by Rath
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Ao Vivo (60 items)
list by theid
Published 13 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Ney Matogrosso Videos

Ney Matogrosso - Bandido Corazon

19 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brazilian (1), Born 1941 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
49 Watched
Rating:
7
24 Watched
Rating:
2.5
12 Watched
4. Hebe (1966)
1 Watched
0 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
0 want this
Rating:
5
1 own
Rating:
7.5
0 want this
Rating:
7
0 want this
5. Ao Vivo (2000)
Rating:
8
1 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
13 Watched
Rating:
4.7
3 want to see
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched
Rating:
8
2 want to see
Rating:
9
1 Watched




Update feed

Nusch added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Nusch added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Nusch rated this 10/10 5 years, 6 months ago