Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Neva Leoni

Age: 26, born 2 September 1992

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Claudio Colica


Lists

9 votes
Italian women (138 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 2 days, 5 hours ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
72 Watched
3. 2047 (2014)
Rating:
2
2 Watched
4. Miami Beach (2016)
Rating:
4
1 Watched
5. Non c'è campo (2017)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 5 hours ago
Italian women (138 person items)
Maudea96 rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 8 months ago
Ricky posted 3 images 8 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago