Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Neta Alchimister

Age: 30, born 20 April 1994

Country of origin: Israel

Currently Residing In: Israel

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Rami Gershon


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
49 votes
Beauties from Israel (158 items)
list by frideriksum
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
Models by country (1413 items)
list by cudion
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
32 votes
Stunning Israeli Women (65 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
28 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Israel (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 9 years, 4 months ago

Neta Alchamister Videos

http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

590 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

24 votes
20 votes
17 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Neta Alchimister (Hebrew: נטע אלחמיסטר‎; born April 20, 1994) is a Ashkenazi model born in Israel, swimwear designer and social media star. Since 2015, she has been lead model for Castro (clothing). She is the founder of designer swimwear company BaNaNhot. Aside from her business and modelling career, she is Israel's 3rd most influential Instagrammer, behind Bar Refaeli and Anna Zak, according to the Israeli Internet Association. She is the Israeli with the third most social media followers, after Gal Gadot and Bar Refaeli.
Tags: Israel (3), Model (3), Israeli (3), Green Eyes (2), Hot (1), 1994 (1), Beauty (1), Brunette (1), Born 1994 (1), My Favorite Body (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Nobody Important voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

parryj voted for 45 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

parryj voted for 98 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

tiko voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

franciscomaist voted for an image 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

bluepascal added this to list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
hsb32 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

rpm3rd voted for 21 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

buttercup95 voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

cappe voted for 11 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

ukya voted for 30 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

esme87 voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

emilyhickman 8 months, 1 week ago
frostmetal 8 months, 2 weeks ago
cameraman101 8 months, 3 weeks ago
joe322 voted for 3 images 9 months ago

joe322 9 months ago
ppeace2us voted for an image 9 months ago

eldelfin11 9 months, 1 week ago
noname2000 voted for 14 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

shhhhhhboy 9 months, 3 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for 22 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
elliesmall11 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Puron voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 3 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

ukya voted for 25 images [View All] 11 months ago

ukya voted for 4 images 11 months ago

ukya voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

mfq voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for an image 12 months ago
tunasniff voted for 6 images [View All] 12 months ago

tunasniff 12 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »