Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nesrin Cavadzade

Age: 40, born 30 July 1982

Country of origin: Azerbaijan

Currently Residing In: Turkey


Lists

196 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
40 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#80) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
4 votes
My Perfect Azeri Beauties (8 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#77) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Nesrin Cavadzade is a Turkish actress of Azerbaijani descent.
Tags: Turkish (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Azerbaijani (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Walk on Water (2004)
Rating:
6.9
26 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched
3. Yangın Var (2011)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 want to see
5. Kuzu (2014)
Rating:
5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
27 Watched
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched
0 want to see
5. Fi (2017)
Rating:
9
0 want to see




Update feed

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

franlob voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 5 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

playboydx voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

lapinrose 2 years, 3 months ago
MUZE 3 years, 4 months ago
MUZE voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

MUZE voted for 15 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

cinephile96 4 years, 3 months ago
Cle2814 voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

legna voted for 10 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

legna 4 years, 5 months ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Nesrin Cavadzade is a Turkish actress. "


carnamau 4 years, 8 months ago
latinclam 4 years, 9 months ago
virtualspring posted 3 images 4 years, 10 months ago

virtualspring 4 years, 10 months ago
mavis410 5 years ago
radigast voted for an image 5 years ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 5 images 5 years ago

virtualspring voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

psow voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 5 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »