Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Neslihan Atagül

Age: 26, born 20 August 1992

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kadir Dogulu


Lists

63 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
44 votes
Beautiful Turkish (17 items)
list by TheSeaGirl
Published 6 years ago 6 comments
29 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago
24 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#59) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Neslihan Atagül is a Turkish actress. She became a known actress for her role in popular TV series Yaprak Dökümü, then she starred in TV series Fatih Harbiye.
Tags: 1992 (1), Turkey (1), Turkish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
13 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
4
1 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

1. Araf (2012)
Rating:
4.5
6 Watched
Rating:
4.8
5 Watched
3. Ilk Ask (2006)
Rating:
5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

anaximandro rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 5 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Dessollié rated this 10/10 6 months ago
ORION voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

franlob voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Ricky voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 28 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

" Neslihan Atagül is a Turkish actress. "


carnamau rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
katielouise18 voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

logymw rated this 10/10 10 months ago
paoaleja rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
musteng76 rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
legna voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

legna rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 11 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 11 months ago

parryj voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

virtualspring voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Turquoise posted 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

melvin90 rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

lori voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

canelka rated this 4/10 1 year, 3 months ago
parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Dessollié voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Gollum posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Gollum posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Nina Red rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Gollum posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

psow voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

TheSeaGirl posted 50 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

TheSeaGirl added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Beautiful Turkish (17 person items)
TheSeaGirl voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »