Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nerea Camacho Ramos

Age: 24, born 15 May 1996

Country of origin: Spain


Lists

24 votes
One Girl, One Country (35 items)
list by ChihuahuaDaddy
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
16 votes
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
My List Of Top 10 Young Actresses (Rest Of World) (10 items)
list by Magnisphyricon
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
8 votes
1996 (76 items)
list by Justyna
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2017 (59 items)
list by Ricky F
Published 3 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actriz Española (1), Spanish (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
106 Watched
Rating:
7.4
68 Watched
3. Camino (2008)
Rating:
6.9
27 Watched
Rating:
5.5
17 Watched
5. Héroes (2010)
Rating:
7
2 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
4
4 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

usafsg rated this 7/10 4 months ago
Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

santiago08 rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Mirand´s Place War rated this 7/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Henny voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

SamuelDL rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
SamuelDL voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

DJ95 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
northernhokie voted for 21 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
SA-512 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

hulkargh voted for 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

joseph voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

Ricky F posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Pako rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Pako voted for 2 images 3 years, 2 months ago

Ricky F added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Hottest Spanish Actresses (51-100) (50 person items)

"  79"


parryj rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
parryj voted for 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »