Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gabriele Sussanne Kerner

Age: 64, born 24 March 1960

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

67 votes
Doppelgänger (Look-a-Likes) (43 items)
list by Anautix
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 14 comments
26 votes
Best 80's one hit wonders (17 items)
list by My raimBow
Published 13 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
21 votes
The 80's in 100 music videos (100 items)
list by coroner
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
21 votes
♫ A little bit of '83 (43 items)
list by Villiana
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
8 votes
Favourite Bands and Musicians: 1980's (292 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

View all Nena lists

Nena Videos


View all Nena videos

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

View all Nena pictures
Tags: German (2), Rock (1), Pop (1), New Wave (1), Singer (1), Born In 1960 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
5 own
2. Nena
Rating:
7
1 want this
Rating:
8.5
3 own
Rating:
8.5
2 own
Rating:
8
1 own




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
38 Watched
Rating:
6.5
29 Watched
Rating:
7.3
23 Watched
4. Taff
Rating:
7.3
15 Watched
Rating:
4
11 Watched

View all Nena TV (12 more)



Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
8 Watched
2. Richy Guitar (1985)
Rating:
6.7
3 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

HENNÝ Z. Minionette posted 9 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette posted 15 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette posted 9 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Andyb2 1 year, 1 month ago
Andyb2 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Campagnola voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

apo55a 1 year, 10 months ago
sh56 voted for 5 images 2 years, 1 month ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

radigast posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Onion Jack added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Now This Is What We Call Beauty in Music - Vol. 2 (80 person items)

" GABRIELE SUSANNE KERNERBorn: 24 March 1960Grammies: 0 0Brits: 0 0Top 10s: 1 (0) 1 (1) 99 Luftballons (1983) - 299 Red Balloons (1983) - 1"


Onion Jack voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

engztrom posted a comment on this image 2 years, 6 months ago

"When I went to school I had a lovely classmate who (as far as I can recall) looked EXACTLY like Nena in this picture! Sadly she drowned in a tragic boat accident 26 years ago..."


lovechopard 2 years, 8 months ago
steve1955 3 years ago
allemagne 3 years ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 3 months ago
topcollection 3 years, 3 months ago
Yupo 4 years, 4 months ago
skipperbrian voted for 3 images 4 years, 6 months ago

titi 4 years, 7 months ago
Thomas Albrecht 4 years, 8 months ago
skipperbrian voted for 3 images 4 years, 10 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 5 years, 6 months ago
Favorites Songs- 80s Edition! (80 music items)

"99 Red Balloons"


(Insert name) 5 years, 7 months ago
BeauWa 5 years, 9 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 6 years, 1 month ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 6 years, 6 months ago

InTheWitheringWind 6 years, 11 months ago
Koji Ishimura posted 2 images 6 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »