Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nelson Frazier Jr.

Stats

Birth Name: Nelson Lee Frazier Jr.

Born: 14 February 1971 Died: 18 February 2014

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 8"


Lists

10 votes
Sports Wrestlers (101 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
In Praise of The Undertaker (24 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
7 votes
Wrestlers Deaths (183 items)
list by jordanwiles94
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 items)
list by Snerkie
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Photos


aka Viscera / Mabel
Tags: Wwf (1), American (1), Wrestler (1), Born 1971 (1), Died Aged 43 (1), Died 2014 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.8
194 Watched
Rating:
7.2
86 Watched
Rating:
6.4
60 Watched
Rating:
8
57 Watched
5. E.C.W. (2006)
Rating:
5.9
50 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
22 Watched
Rating:
3.9
19 Watched
3. Royal Rumble (2000)
Rating:
7.7
17 Watched
4. Summerslam (1999)
Rating:
6.6
17 Watched




Update feed

jordanwiles94 added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Wrestlers Deaths (183 person items)

"Born: February 14, 1971Died: February 18, 2014 (aged 43)Cause of Died: Heart attack"


shotswerefired added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago
In Praise of The Undertaker (24 person items)

" "The person I have the most history with would have to be the Undertaker. I was the first one to ever pin him on a pay-per-view back in 1995 at King of the Ring. I’m very proud of that. We have a very deep history. Kane, we have a deep history as well. My toughest opponent would have to be Yokozuna. It’s true. He’s a giant, but he works almost like a small guy. He’s good. He’s one of the best there’s ever been. I’ve got a lot of respect for ‘Taker.""


william maxey 83 added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
Sports Wrestlers (101 person items)