Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Nellie McKay

Stats

Birth Name: Nell Marie McKay

Age: 42, born 13 April 1982

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Attended the Manhattan School of Music. Grew up traveling with her mother between the Poconos; Olympia, Washington; and Harlem in a Volkswagen bus. Daughter of actress Robin Pappas. Is a vegan. ... (more)
Tags: British (1), English (1), Female (1), Piano (1), White (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Vegetarian (1), Vegan (1), Platinum Blonde (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. P.S. I Love You (2007)
Rating:
6.9
1804 Watched
2. GasLand (2010)
Rating:
7.7
39 Watched
3. One Night Stand (2011)
Rating:
8.8
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched
Rating:
6.9
279 Watched
Rating:
7.9
271 Watched
Rating:
8
38 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
9 own
Rating:
6.6
6 own
Rating:
6.3
3 own
Rating:
9
1 own
Rating:
8
2 own




Update feed

napier voted for 5 images 3 years, 8 months ago

carsdm posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

napier voted for 4 images 4 years, 4 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

carsdm posted 15 images [View All] 6 years ago

carsdm posted 2 images 6 years ago