Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Tracey Jane McAndrew

Age: 48, born 6 November 1973

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Paul Hardcastle


Lists

85 votes
Sports Beauties (33 items)
list by Marek
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
64 votes
Moistest (93 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
35 votes
Tomb Raiders (12 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 12 years, 12 months ago 5 comments
28 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
Sexiest over 40 (112 items)
list by Gav
Published 7 years, 3 months ago

Nell McAndrew Videos

Nell McAndrew FHM photo shoot/interview

206 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Nell McAndrew

129 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Nell McAndrew - Lara Croft Model on "Club Disney"

75 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

18 votes
16 votes
15 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Nell McAndrew (Born Tracey Jane McAndrew on November 6, 1973 in Leeds, England) is an English model. McAndrew started her modeling career as a catalogue and magazine model and as Marilyn Monroe lookalike. She was required to shave her head for a modeling assignment in Germany. In the UK she was featured as a Page Three girl in the Daily Star. She shot to fame as the Lara Croft model for the video game Tomb Raider between 1998 and 1999. McAndrew was fired from her stint as Croft in 1999 after posing nude for the cover of Playboy, the first British woman to do so. This was partly due to the fact Playboy printed references to Lar ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Athletic Body (3), British (3), Implants (2), Born 1973 (2), Hot (2), Fitness (2), Leggy (2), Lara Croft (2), Beautiful (2), Blonde (2), November 6 (2), Cosplay (1), Athletic (1), Fitness Model (1), Scorpio (1), Enhanced (1), Born In November (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
332 Watched
2. My Family (2000)
Rating:
6.3
106 Watched
Rating:
5
56 Watched
Rating:
5.4
50 Watched
5. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
7.1
40 Watched




Update feed

emmakeating 1 month, 1 week ago
djjetz 2 months, 1 week ago
SA-512 posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henrike voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
radigast voted for an image 5 months ago

jerryspring 5 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

nand 6 months ago
nand voted for 3 images 6 months ago

flagrant disregard 7 months, 2 weeks ago
crazyi1471 voted for an image 10 months ago
Scott Newman added this to a list 10 months ago
Scott Newman 10 months ago
sal3000 10 months ago
laeticia 1 year ago
paysdumonde 1 year ago
italiana 1 year, 1 month ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Moistest (93 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
chuuut 1 year, 5 months ago
Iceviper voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

chats 1 year, 5 months ago
paparazzis 1 year, 6 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

sexystring 1 year, 7 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
1963 1 year, 7 months ago
texan 1 year, 8 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

garganchewon posted a comment on this image 1 year, 11 months ago

"Nell Baby!! You have just the Sexiest, Lickable, Long, Sexy Legs Yummy!"


3DoctorWho 2 years, 1 month ago
dougcampbell 2 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 Next »