Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Neil Richard Flynn

Age: 61, born 13 November 1960

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 5"


Lists

38 votes
150 Greatest Male Characters on TV (POLL) (139 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years ago 32 comments
25 votes
Mupnificently Muppety Muppetness (184 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
The "Scrubs" Cast (28 items)
list by Maary
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
16 votes
People I'd Like to Meet (56 items)
list by Maary
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
Directed by Steven Spielberg (311 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 12 years ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Neil stands out in his movies because of his height at 6' 5" (196 cm).
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scrubs (2001)
Rating:
7.5
3087 Watched
2. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2618 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2514 Watched
4. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2353 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2345 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mean Girls (2004)
Rating:
6.6
3743 Watched
Rating:
5.9
2972 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2137 Watched
4. The Fugitive (1993)
Rating:
7.2
1901 Watched
5. Home Alone 3 (1997)
Rating:
4.1
1751 Watched




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Darthmasco added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Scorpio (314 person items)
ElHombreMachado3G4 added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Voice Artists (156 person items)
compcua posted a image 5 years, 7 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 5 years, 8 months ago

Holy Godiva added this to a list 6 years, 3 months ago
Mupnificently Muppety Muppetness (184 movies items)

" NEIL FLYNNin... It's a Very Merry Muppet Christmas Movie (2002) "