Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Neha Sharma

Age: 31, born 21 November 1987

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

77 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
68 votes
Hottest indian women (15 items)
list by £u¢¡f€r
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 23 comments
51 votes
Bollywood Actresses (94 items)
list by Mars
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 9 comments
30 votes
Favorite Indian Actresses (188 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Photos

14 votes
13 votes
7 votes
6 votes
4 votes

Description: Neha Sharma is an Indian film actress. A native of Bihar, Sharma attended the Mount Carmel School in Bhagalpur and pursued a course in fashion design from the National Institute of Fashion technology (NIFT), New Delhi. Sharma's first role was in the Telugu film Chirutha, released in 2007. Her first Hindi film was Mohit Suri's Crook, released in 2010.Sharma made a cameo appearance in Kunal Kohli's Teri Meri Kahaani, and was casted in a full fledged role in Ekta Kapoor's Kyaa Super Kool Hai Hum. Her hobbies are cooking, listening to music, reading and dance.Sharma is trained in Indian classical dance form called Kathak. Apart fr ... (more)
Tags: Actress (6), Indian (5), Model (5), Cute (5), Sexy (4), Gorgeous (3), Indian Actress (2), Hot (2), Beautiful (2), Born In 1987 (2), Indian Model (2), 1987 (1), Lovely (1), Simple (1), Just Wow (1), Smile (1), 21 OCT (1), Brown Eyes (1), 21 October 1987 (1), Born On 21 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
16 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched
4. Youngistaan (2014)
Rating:
4
4 want to see
Rating:
4
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olyamylife rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Emily voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

titi rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
nonoitaliano rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

parryj posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Botzu voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

dishonered rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
The Weekly Horn posted a image 5 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Indian Women (134 person items)
jonslist rated this 9/10 9 months ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
ChippyGreenEyes rated this 9/10 1 year ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

playboydx posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

playboydx voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ROCK HARD COCK voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

ROCK HARD COCK rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
skrunkle voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
xynosisx rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
wael100 rated this 7/10 1 year, 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

j592 rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Blood Smoker voted for an image 2 years ago

Blood Smoker rated this 8/10 2 years ago
j592 voted for an image 2 years ago

ginofavara added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
burnodo voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

heel99 rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
rattler posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Dark Matter rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

rattler posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Emily voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »