Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Neha Pradip Dhupia

Age: 43, born 27 August 1980

Country of origin: India

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
97 votes
Indian Bโ™ฅbes In Retro Lโ™ฅโ™ฅk (15 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
87 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
87 votes
The Girls of Bollywood (81 items)
list by Prelude
Published 15 years, 5 months ago 13 comments
86 votes
Hipster-tized (94 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 5 comments

Photos

11 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Neha Dhupia is an Indian actress who appears in Bollywood films. She is a former beauty queen and winner of Femina Miss India 2002. Dhupia was born in Cochin, Kerala to a Punjabi Sikh family. Her father, Commander Sandip Dhupia, served in the Indian Navy and mother, Manpinder, is a homemaker. She went to Naval Public School, then transferred to Army Public School, Dhaula Kuan, New Delhi. She graduated from Jesus and Mary College, Delhi University with honors majoring in History. Dhupia made her acting debut in a play in New Delhi called Graffiti. Thereafter she appeared in a music video for Indipop band Euphoria and also modeled ... (more)
Tags: Indian (4), Actress (3), Bollywood (2), Hot (2), Cute (2), Brunette (2), Can't Act But Looks Hot (1), Miss India (1), Nice Body (1), Babe (1), Born 1980 (1), Curvy (1), Beauty Queen (1), Dancer (1), Gorgeous (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Heyy Babyy (2007)
Rating:
5.8
58 Watched
2. Singh Is Kinng (2008)
Rating:
5.8
42 Watched
Rating:
5.2
34 Watched
Rating:
6.2
37 Watched
5. Chup Chup Ke (2006)
Rating:
5.9
31 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

chuckbb voted for an image 2 months ago

joshmiller 3 months, 2 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago
fraserred 9 months, 2 weeks ago
fraserred voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Michael S 9 months, 2 weeks ago
A.M.A posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

shturman7 10 months, 3 weeks ago
arvank 1 year, 2 months ago
Nobody Important 1 year, 3 months ago
nand 1 year, 4 months ago
nand voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
PwopaNawty 1 year, 5 months ago
sh56 2 years, 4 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

sonambulo 3 years, 3 months ago
hollywoodparis 3 years, 3 months ago
Dave voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

dougcampbell 3 years, 10 months ago
djjetz 3 years, 11 months ago
Battleax 4 years, 4 months ago
juh111 4 years, 5 months ago
Emily 4 years, 7 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 4 years, 11 months ago
Indian Women (399 beauty items)
jonslist 5 years ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 5 years ago
Faces: Southern Asia (38 person items)
Agirl voted for an image 5 years, 5 months ago

DON2279 5 years, 7 months ago
ROCK HARD COCK 5 years, 8 months ago
alexander1978 5 years, 8 months ago
stewy 5 years, 8 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 5 years, 8 months ago

sara added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago
qorachius added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
Miss Universe 2002 (73 person items)
qorachius 5 years, 10 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »