Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Negin Mirsalehi

Age: 32, born 2 November 1988

Country of origin: Iran, Islamic Republic of

Currently Residing In: Netherlands

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Maurits Stibbe


Lists

168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
35 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1064 items)
list by Edu
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
Internet Hotties (62 items)
list by clovia
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
23 votes
VS 2017 new generation (181 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Victoria's secret all models (848 items)
list by katia42assier
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Negin Mirsalehi is a fashion blogger and features herself as the model for the blog. She is ethnically Persian.
Tags: Iran (1), Model (1), Dutch (1), Persian (1), Brunette (1), Blogger (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 days, 15 hours ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 16 images [View All] 1 week ago

chuuut rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 months ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
mth1998 rated this 9/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
texan added this to list 5 months, 1 week ago
Agirl rated this 9/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

knoxcameron voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

knoxcameron rated this 4/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 6 months ago
raizen717 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Payal voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje rated this 3/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

francoiscrueize rated this 9/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

mikihisa rated this 5/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
katielouise18 voted for an image 9 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 9 months ago

Amรฉlia rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Blutarski voted for 4 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Botzu voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
swedart rated this 2/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Tabek rated this 9/10 1 year ago
Tabek voted for an image 1 year ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
EatMorePez posted 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 35 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Edu added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »