Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Neferteri Shepherd

Stats

Birth Name: Neferteri Sheba Shepherd

Age: 39, born 8 September 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

136 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
69 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
63 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (296 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
14 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (282 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2278 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

9 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Model (3), American (2), Playboy (2), Playmate (2), Hot (1), Female (1), Actress (1), Black (1), Beauty (1), Born 1980 (1), Neferteri Horn (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.4
6 Watched
Rating:
6.6
5 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Scott Newman added this to a list 3 months ago
Scott Newman rated this 9/10 3 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Battleax rated this 5/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
alexander1978 rated this 3/10 1 year, 6 months ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
124 rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
orca voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
sashkee rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
usafsg rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
vola78 added this to Rated list 2 years, 6 months ago
justyouandme rated this 4/10 2 years, 6 months ago
kathy voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

shotswerefired posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
oldman rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
oldman voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 3 years ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for an image 3 years ago

Blueagle1065 rated this 7/10 3 years, 3 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
shotswerefired posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 7 months ago