Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Noor Neelofa Mohd Noor

Age: 35, born 10 February 1989

Country of origin: Malaysia

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

34 votes
Most Beautiful Women of East Asia (105 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
19 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
Malaysian beauty (35 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 8 months ago
11 votes
My Perfect Malaysian Beauties (14 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
Malaysian Beauties -My Top 20- (20 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 9 years ago 1 comment

View all Neelofa lists

Neelofa Videos

Bellavita's Launch Video.

489 Views

Added 11 years ago


Neelofa - Promo Azura

285 Views

Added 11 years ago



View all Neelofa videos

Photos

19 votes
11 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Noor Neelofa Mohd Noor known as an actor, host and advertising model. Neelofa born on 10 February, 1989 at Pasir Mas, Kelantan and the third child of nine siblings. Her father is a Malay descent and her mother have Pakistan and Arab blood. She is the Goddess of Youth champion 2010. Her education was a Bachelor, International Trade and Marketing, Sunway University College, Sunway City, Selangor.
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Azura (2012)
0 want to see
2. Pilot Cafe (2015)
0 want to see




Update feed

dzera1995 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

noname2000 voted for 14 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

laca0714 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

argentango 3 years, 4 months ago
tijtij voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

donpa voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago
dougcampbell 4 years ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 4 years, 1 month ago
rzarzarza posted 4 images 4 years, 1 month ago

Bruce 4 years, 3 months ago
jonslist 4 years, 10 months ago
Battleax 4 years, 11 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Malaysian Women (34 beauty items)
dume2a 5 years, 4 months ago
rzarzarza posted 7 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago

cinephile96 6 years, 1 month ago
tmanw13 6 years, 1 month ago
rzarzarza voted for 5 images 6 years, 2 months ago

carnamau 6 years, 6 months ago
narrador nuevo 6 years, 6 months ago
Cleopatra 6 years, 7 months ago
cinephile96 voted for an image 6 years, 8 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 6 years, 8 months ago

mavis410 6 years, 9 months ago
Doortje voted for an image 6 years, 11 months ago

blaboy voted for an image 6 years, 11 months ago

B205 7 years, 4 months ago
matt posted a image 7 years, 5 months ago

irishblue posted a image 7 years, 8 months ago

irishblue posted 19 images [View All] 7 years, 9 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 7 years, 9 months ago

lechat voted for an image 7 years, 9 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 7 years, 10 months ago
Deanmon 7 years, 10 months ago
Deanmon voted for 2 images 7 years, 10 months ago

Life is Life 7 years, 11 months ago

« Prev12 Next »