Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Neel Sethi

Age: 15, born 22 December 2003

Country of origin: United States


Lists

76 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
Defenders of The Earth Movie Fancast (12 items)
list by Georgini
Published 2 months, 4 weeks ago
6 votes
Most popular celebrities (106 items)
list by persephon
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
2 votes
The Grand Budapest Hotel (2024) (16 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
1 votes
The Lion King Dream Cast (15 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Neel Sethi is an American child actor, best known for playing Mowgli in Disney's 2016 live action The Jungle Book.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. The Jungle Book (2016)
Rating:
6.9
494 Watched
2. Diwali (2013)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.3
246 Watched
Rating:
6.4
175 Watched
Rating:
7.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Georgini added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Defenders of The Earth Movie Fancast (12 movies items)

"as Kshin "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
The Lion King Dream Cast (15 movies items)

"Young Simba!"


bluemelody voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

bluemelody rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
The Grand Budapest Hotel (2024) (16 movies items)

"Young Zero Moustafa!"


fango rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
PROFESSOR X rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
darthjoker12 added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
The Jungle Book Dream Cast (11 movies items)
Iano rated this 6/10 3 years ago
Holmes rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
BAMF rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Manling rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
LuckyDuck rated this 7/10 3 years, 2 months ago
persephon added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Most popular celebrities (106 person items)

" The Jungle Book "


persephon posted a image 3 years, 4 months ago

PotterGirl rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Agent Kermit D. Fonz rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago
A.M.A posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

iknowthat rated this 5/10 3 years, 7 months ago
iknowthat posted a image 3 years, 7 months ago