Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hilal Nebahat Çehre

Age: 74, born 15 March 1944

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

28 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 8 months, 1 week ago
15 votes
Made in Middle East (30 items)
list by lovely deer
Published 6 years ago
12 votes
Wow! She has stunning doe eyes (15 items)
list by lovely deer
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Most attractive women ever ! (15 items)
list by lovely deer
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
2 votes
muhtesem yuzyil (8 items)
list by nightFriday
Published 4 years ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Model/ Actress/ Miss Turkey 1960
Tags: Pisces (1), Muhtesem Yuzyil (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
48 Watched
Rating:
8.7
42 Watched
Rating:
6.8
8 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
2. Kizil maske (1968)
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
Rating:
2
1 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 5 months ago
soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

"Nebahat Çehre, is a Golden Orange-winning Turkish actress, model, and singer who was crowned Miss Turkey 1960."


cinephile96 voted for an image 1 year ago

mohamed Attallah rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Turquoise posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

kathy voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
coffee-boy posted 45 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

sahe rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago