Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Neal Bledsoe

Age: 38, born 26 March 1981

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

17 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (995 items)
list by echo
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
10 votes
born in year 1981 (291 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
5 votes
Cool Men and Women (92 items)
list by FreeSpirited
Published 4 years, 11 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Neal was born in Toronto, but grew up in Seattle. He has been a lifelong Seattle Mariners and Seahawks fan, and before they were stolen away to Oklahoma City, he was a fan of the SuperSonics too. He attended the Shawnigan Lake School, the Idyllwild Arts Academy and the North Carolina School of the Arts. He is a distant relative of former NFL quarterback Drew Bledsoe but is not related to Tempestt Bledsoe.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
1589 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1384 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1247 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1087 Watched
Rating:
6.9
559 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
1366 Watched
Rating:
4.6
725 Watched
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched
5. Police State (2017)
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Heather voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

LF74 posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago