Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nazan Üngör

Age: 46, born 9 May 1976

Born and residing in: Germany

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Julian Khol


Lists

15 votes
Motherhood ♥ (2069 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Gave Birth in 2014 (220 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Sexy celebs championship - Germany - Day 1 [POLL] (20 items)
list by balthier
Published 9 months ago 4 comments

Photos

14 votes
14 votes
13 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Tags: German (2), Brunette (2), TV Presenter (2), Hot (1), Brown Eyes (1), Television Personality (1), Olive Skin (1), Türkçe (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
34 Watched
Rating:
7.2
19 Watched
Rating:
5.7
13 Watched
4. Taff
Rating:
5.9
11 Watched
Rating:
3.7
8 Watched




Movies




Books

0 want this




Update feed

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

MOTOROLA Celebrities posted a image 2 months ago

jerryspring 3 months ago
time50 5 months ago
time50 voted for an image 5 months ago

phillip542 voted for 124 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

Knut Gute voted for 20 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Georgini voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months ago

perod posted 7 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

balthier added this to a list 9 months ago
lovedriver voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 11 months ago

texan voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year ago

texan 1 year ago
Knut Gute voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Knut Gute voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

northernhokie 1 year, 3 months ago
Knut Gute voted for 28 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

allemagne 1 year, 4 months ago
Botzu voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

ff1161 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 1 month ago
azozbaba voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2069 person items)

"Nazan has 1 child:• Lounis Khol "


Botzu voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

jim voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

legslover1969 voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Bruce 2 years, 10 months ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 3 years ago

Henny voted for 3 images 3 years, 7 months ago

carnamau 4 years, 2 months ago
Ricky F voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

franlob voted for 22 images [View All] 4 years, 4 months ago

Sndi voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago


« Prev12 Next »