Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Naturi Cora Maria Naughton

Age: 35, born 20 May 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 0"


Lists

68 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
33 votes
Whoa! Smokin' (436 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
BET Awards 2015 (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
BET Awards 2016 (54 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
born in year 1984 (309 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Naturi Naughton Videos

Fame 2009 Naturi Naughton Notorious Lil Kim

24 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Naturi Cora Maria Naughton is an American singer-songwriter, rapper, and actress. Naughton is formerly one-third of the R&B trio 3LW and is perhaps best known for her roles in Fame, Notorious, and The Playboy Club.
Tags: Actress (3), Female (2), Raven Haired (1), Fame (1), Holy Shit (1), Ebony (1), May 20 (1), Bangs (1), Born In May (1), Born In 1984 (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1984 (1), Great Voice (1), Beautiful (1), Black (1), Singer (1), Model (1), American (1), Short (1), 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
859 Watched
Rating:
5.5
993 Watched
Rating:
7.8
661 Watched
Rating:
5.3
259 Watched
Rating:
6.1
235 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
216 Watched
Rating:
6.3
162 Watched
3. Lottery Ticket (2010)
Rating:
4.9
49 Watched
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched
5. Highland Park (2013)
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

MK-677 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Ricky F voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

perod posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Victortx50 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Victortx50 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for an image 2 years ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

rollcallaction voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Tribeca Film Festival 2017 (200 person items)
kathy voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago

perod posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 years ago

SwornShadow added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Whoa! Smokin' (436 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
BET Awards 2016 (54 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 3 years, 5 months ago